Honitby okresu Praha západ
Název honitby
Vlastník honitby
Uživatel honitby
Kontaktní adresa
1
Libčice
HS Velké Přílepy
HS Velké Přílepy
Halík Jiří, Dolany 125, 278 01 Kralupy nad Vltavou
2
Rusavka Erz
HS Holubice
Ing. Miller Jan
Ing. Miller Jan, Holubice, 252 65 Tursko
3
Velké Přílepy
HS Velké Přílepy
HS Velké Přílepy
Zíta Václav, Kozinec 41, 252 65 Tursko
4
Svrkyně
HS Svrkyně
MS Svrkyně-V.Přílepy
Ing. Kacálek Lubomír, Pražská 29, 252 64 Velké Přílepy
5
Čičovice
HS Čičovice
MS Čičovice
Chalupa Drahomír, Velké Čičovice 55, 252 68 Středokkluky
6
Dobrovíz
HS Dobrovíz
MS Středokluky
Ing. Krejčí Cyril, Dobrovíz 25, 252 61 Jeneč u Prahy
7
Tuchoměřice
HS Statenice-Tuchoměřice
HS Statenice-Tuchoměřice
Ing. Semerád Miroslav, 252 67 Tucoměřice 154
8
Roztoky
HS Velké Přílepy
HS Velké Přílepy
Duda Radim, K Háji 886, 165 00 Praha 6
9
Jeneč
HS Jeneč
MS Jeneč
Kmoníček Jaromír, Husníkova 2081, 150 00 Praha 5
10
Chýně
HS Chýně
MS Hostivice Chýně
Valeček Jan, Kmochova 437, 253 01 Hostivice
11
Červený Újezd
HS Červený Újezd
MS Újezd Ptice
Čermák Jiří, Ptice 137, 252 18 Úhonice
12
Úhonice Podkozí
Lesy ČR, LS Nižbor
Šesták Jaromír
Šesták Jaromír, Rybničná 14/23A, 162 00 Praha 6
13
Úhonice
HS Úhonice
Vrbský Václav
Vrbský Václav, Riegrova 547, 252 19 Rudná u Prahy
15
Tachlovice
HS Tachlovice
MS Tachlovice
Holinka Vladimír, Karlštejnská 108, 252 17 Tachlovice
16
Studánka
HS Chýnice
MS Dobříč
JUDr. Teryngl Jiří, U Plynárny 71, 140 00 Praha 4
17
Roblín Třebotov
HS Roblín Třebotov
MS Třebotov
Bejlek Antonín, Solopisky 35, 252 28 Černošice
18
Černošice
Lesy Steinských,s.r.o.
Lesy Steinských
Struna Milan, Roblín 15, 252 26 Třebotov
19
Dobřichovice Pole
HS Dobřichovice Pole
MS Dobřichovice
Rejlek František, Jugoslávská 251, 252 29 Dobřichovice
20
Jíloviště
Lesy Jíloviště, s.r.o.
Ing.Hruška+ing.Tobolka
Ing. Hruška Josef, 252 02 Jíloviště 35
21
Řevnice
HS Řevnice
MS Řevnice
Hejlek Miroslav, Na Sádku 234, 267 29 Zadní Třebáň
22
Dobřichovice Štítek
Lesy ČR, LZ Konopiště
MS Černošice
Kučera Tomáš, Jižní 1455, 252 28 Černošice
25
Mníšek Skalka
Lesy ČR, LZ Dobříš
MS Mníšek Les
Moravec Stanislav, Kroftova 5, 150 00 praha 5
26
Mníšek II
Lesy ČR, LZ Dobříš
LZ Dobříš
LZ Dobříš, ing. Mařík Zdeněk, Příbramská 938, 263 01 Dobříš
27
Mníšek Lov
HS Kytín
MS Kytín pod Brdy
Brabenec Jaroslav, Rymáně 650, 252 10 Mníšek pod Brdy
28
Mníšek Pole
HS Mníšek Pole
MS Mníšek Pole
Fuchs Jiří, Pod Skalkou 442, 252 10 Mníšek pod Brdy
29
Čisovice
HS Čisovice
Agro Líšnice
Ing. Novák Jaroslav, Líšnice 126, 252 10 Mníšek pod Brdy
31
Bojanovice
HS Bojanovice
MS Hvozdy
MUDr.Moravčík Peter, Masečín 186, 252 07 Štěchovice
32
Lečice
HS Bratřínov
MS Malá Lečice
Nedbal Pavel, U Kocáby 75, 252 07 Štěchovice
34
Homole
Lesy ČR, LZ Konopiště
LZ Konopiště
LZ Konopiště, ing.Jankovský Mir., Želetinka 12, 256 01 Benešov
35
Slapy
Altstaedter Investments
Altstaedter Investments
Ing. Černý Alois, 252 08 Slapy n/Vlt. 1
36
Buš
HS Buš
MS Buš
Švelbl Josef, Přestavlky 213, 252 08 Slapy n/Vlt.
37
Šeberov
HS Šeberov
MS Šeberov
Macháček Václav, Musorgského 1065, 148 00 Praha 4
38
Jesenice
HS Jesenice Vestec
HS Jesenice Vestec
Čumpelík Václav, Pod Betání 3/1024, 148 00 Praha 4
39
Ohrobec
HS Ohrobec
MS Dolní Břežany
Suda Vojtěch, Lhota 2, 252 41 Dolní Břežany
40
Libeř
HS Libeř
MS Libeř
Hrubý Jaroslav, Libeř 101, 252 41 Dolní Břežany
41
Osnice
HS Osnice
MS Osnice
Koblasa Bohumil, Osnice 50, 252 42 Jesenice u Prahy
42
Psáry
HS Psáry
MS Psáry
Rácz Ladislav, 252 44 Psáry 90
43
Okrouhlo Pole
HS Okrouhlo Pole
HS Okrouhlo Pole
Petříček Miloslav, 252 45 Zvole u Prahy 22
44
Okrouhlo Les
Lesy ČR, LZ Konopiště
Ing. Čihák Pavel
Ing. Čihák Pavel, Za Valem 13, 148 00 Praha 4
46
Jílové
HS Jílové
MS Jílové
Zámečník Miroslav, Tyršova 386, 254 01 Jílové u Prahy
47
Medník
Lesy ČR, LZ Konopiště
MS Hradištko
Pipota Josef, 252 09 Hradištko p/Med. 263